Departamentos

DEPARTAMENTO DO PRÉ-ESCOLAR

Alexandra Maria Santos Sousa P. Carvalho
Ana Paula Oliveira Magalhães
Carla Maria de Faria Graça Afonso Lima
Elisabete Silva Lima
Helena Maria Meireles Azevedo Duarte
Idalina Maria Azevedo Silva
Isabel Maria Machado Santos
Isaura Conceição Henriques Dias
Maria de Lurdes Campos
Maria Huguette Miranda Fonseca
Maria José Moreira Braga
Maria José Silva Fortunato Sousa
Maria Júlia Santos Trancheta Bueno
Maria Olinda Salazar Rodrigues de Oliveira
Rosa Maria Veiga Abreu Garrido
Teresa Silva de Castro Lopes
 
DEPARTAMENTO DO 1.º CICLO

Aida Adegas Pires Fernandes
Alice Cristina dos Reis Ferreira Pires da Silva Braga
Alice Marta Afonso Tomé
Ana Maria Carolino Pires
Ana Paula Laranjeira dos Santos
Ana Paula Silva Barbosa e Cunha Silva
Armando Alves Fernandes
Bruno Miguel Patrocínio Ferreira
Carla Maria Balsemão de Abreu
Célia Maria da Silva Neves Viana
Cidália Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Cláudia Sofia Teixeira Diogo
Cristiana Maria Monteiro Oliveira
Cristina Correia de Sousa
Dora Cristina de Magalhães Mota
Duarte Nuno Gomes da Silva
Elisabete da Silva Costa
Eneida Maria Neves Lima Seara Bettencourt
Ernesto José Ferreira de Carvalho
Fátima Maria Torres Neves Pereira
Helenado Céu Almeida Santos
Isabel Maria Gonçalves Martins
Ivone Mavilia Cerqueira de Sousa
José Augusto Assis Vaz Saleiro
Leonor da Conceição Trindade Antunes
Mara Lúcia Mesa Gonçalves
Margarida Maria Magalhães Silva Duarte Amorim
Maria Adelaide Alves Lopes
Maria Anite Silva Vasconcelos Corte Real
Maria Assunção Rodrigues Silva
Maria Cândida Gomes M. Taveira Gouveia
Maria Celeste Pinheiro Carneiro
Maria de Fátima Monteiro Paixão Amaral
Maria do Carmo Miranda Teixeira
Maria Fátima Nunes Pereira
Maria Helena Rajão Cunha
Maria Isabel Vila Pinto Alves
Maria Luísa de Almeida Piedade Sá
Maria Manuela Campos Costa Fernandes
Maria Olimpia Oliveira Fernandes Areias
Martina Helena Pereira Moutinho
Modesta Lopes Ventura
Mónica Maria Da Silva Macedo Moreira Festas
Orlanda Maria Pinto Dias
Paula Celeste Rodrigues Faria
Regina de Lemos Henriques de Almeida
Rosa Maria Lameiras de Sousa Vieira Ferreira
Rosa Maria Santos Neves
Rosário Isabel Gomes Oliveira Pimenta
Rui Fernando Santos Braga
Sandra Manuela Figueiredo da Costa
Sandra Mónica Nova da Cruz
Sérgio Domingos da Cunha Gama Ribeiro
Sérgio Domingos Ildefonso Guedes
Susana de Fátima Martins Ramalhosa Barata
Susana Filipa Rodrigues Mendes
Susete Renata Pinto Oliveira Machado
Tânia Raquel Gonçalves Lazera
 
DEPARTAMENTO DE LÍNGUAS

Margarida Gouveia Ramos Azevedo Fontinhas
Nuno André Seabra da Fonseca
Raquel Alexandra Correia Morais
Amélia Maria Rodrigues Calisto
Ana Maria Barata Salgueiro D.de Almeida Campos
Carolina Maria Maia de Lima
Maria Alice de Sousa Ferreira Pinto
Maria Beatriz de Passos Canão e Silva
Maria Luísa da Cunha Ribeiro Mendes
Ana Maria de Sousa Cunha e Pinho
Ana Maria Maia Cardeal
Maria Manuela Gomes da Silva Garcia
Maria Rosa Ribeiro de Sousa
Paula Alexandra Silva Magalhães
Rosa Maria Marques Agra
Ana Raquel Fernandes Cunha
Anabela da Silva Machado
Ida Maria Pedro Paramos
Licínia Maria Freitas de Paiva Teixeira
Lídia Maria Moreira Reis
Maria da Conceição da Silva
Patrícia Reis Lima
Sandra Raquel do Lago Lemos Gonçalves
Adélia Maria Coelho Pimenta Gonçalves
Elsa de Jesus Monteiro Magalhães Barbosa
Isabel Maria Moura Grácio
Maria das Dores Marques Fernandes
Maria Manuela Cabral da Silva Marques
Telma Alexandra Azevedo da Costa
Ana Paula Pinto Alves
 
DEPARTAMENTO DE CIÊNCIAS HUMANAS E SOCIAIS

Joaquim Manuel Moreira Neves
Lídia Maria Soares da Costa
Maria Almira Ferreira Martins Maia
Alípio Álvaro Amorim Barbosa
Julieta da Conceição Oliveira S. Viana
Rosa Maria Santos Macieira
Leonor Conde
Maria Antonieta Vieira Freitas da Silva
Maria Armanda Pereira Nunes Gaiteiro Ribeiro
Maria Isaura dos Santos Maia
Pedro António Sampaio Lino
Sara Iolanda Queirós Lisboa Botelho
Ermelinda Rodrigues Lima
Lídia Cristina Sanches Mota
Paula Maria Correia Gonzalez
Tiago Moreira Fernandes da Silva
 
DEPARTAMENTO DE MATEMÁTICA E CIÊNCIAS EXPERIMENTAIS

Ana Lúcia Ribau Lourenço
António Manuel Barata Salgueiro Dionísio
Antonio Miguel Cubo Costa
Beatriz Maria Ribeiro Vieira Santos
Fátima Manuel Soares da Costa e Silva Pimenta
Fátima Sandra Magalhães Aguiar Pereira
Francisco António Neto da Cruz
Hernâni Maciel Teixeira da Cunha
Maria Augusta de Azevedo Rodrigues
Maria de Fátima Guidi Matias Lima
Mariana Lopes Aguiar Casanova
Marília da Silva Tavares
Sara Manuela de Oliveira Ferreira
Teresa Alexandra Dias Maia Ribeiro Marques
Yolanda Maria Del Rio Lopes Borges
António Jaime Lima da Silva Santos
Carla Cristina Cardoso Pereira da Silva
Fernando Alberto Ferreira Rangel
Leonor Pinheiro Gonçalves
Maria Madalena Ruivo M. Simões da Silva
Mariana Leitão de Castro Paiva Fernandes
Pedro Miguel Goncalves da Cruz Carvalho
Dina Isabel Pereira Martins da Silva Ribeiro
Fernando Pedro Coelho Correia
Isabel Mercedes Ferreira Lopes
Maria Cristina da Costa Ferreira de Sá
Maria Manuela da Silva Viana
Pedro Alexandre Barros Silva Marques
Andreia Irina Machado Sá Gomes
Lígia Sandra Morgado Lourenço Mourão Palheiros
Maria de Fátima André Pinheiro
Maria do Ceu de Oliveira Maia
Maria Fernanda Ferreira S. M. C. Pacheco
Joel Alexandre Araújo Silva
 
DEPARTAMENTO DE EXPRESSÕES

Ana Cristina Marques Sousa Teixeira
Ana Margarida Miranda Simões Fernandes
Anabela Martins Marranas Capela
M.ª Conceição Meireles Ribeiro Azevedo C. Meireles
Rosalina Leonilda Jesus da Silva Oliveira
Sandra Marina da Silva Pinto
Isabel Maria Gomes Viana
Judite Oliveira Moreira Reis Caramelo
Sandra Maria Oliveira Granja
Dolores Maria Lopes Paulo
José João do Rosário da Silva Almeida
Maria Manuela de Azevedo Gomes Amorim
Maria Teresa Marques Sá Eiras
Paula Alexandra Silva Torres
Paulo Sérgio da Silva Viana
Sérgio Duarte da Casinha Costa Oliveira
Valério Emanuel Lima Miranda
Arménio Liberto Almeida Carvalhais
Isabel Mafalda Nogueira M. Oliveira Azevedo
Maria Filomena da Silva Quelhas
Celeste Maria Teixeira da Silva Dias
Paula Cristina Reimão Silva Lobo
Paulo Miguel Gomes Sarmento
Rui Manuel Mota da Costa
Sérgio Cláudio de Melo Angélico
 
DEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL

Aida Maria Ferreira Pinto
Célia Maria Duarte Figueiredo
Diogo Teófilo Vidal Oliveira Vidal
Dulce Isabel Galiza Ferreira da Costa
Elisabete da Costa Sampaio
Helena Maria Morais Cunha Bompastor
Laurentina Rodrigues Mesquita Gouveia
Maria Da Graça Da Silva Simões
Maria Emília Dias De Sá Gomes
Maria Emília Ferreira Alves de Sousa Assunção
Maria Fátima Amorim Santos Gomes
Mário Humberto Menezes Mendanha
Rosa Maria Moreira de Oliveira
Sónia da Conceição Fernandes Augusto
Ângela Marlene Ribeiro Machado
Diana Regina Lopes Maia dos Santos
Isabel Maria Pinho Gonçalves Azevedo
Luísa Ramos da Costa Ferreira
Matilde Maria Fernandes Vilas Lages
Maria da Graça Dias de Oliveira
Maria Luisa da Graça Ferreira da Silva